Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MIREALSOURCE / Re/Max Results
2147 S Ryan Court Bay City, MI 48706
Sold on 05/01/2026
$368,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/01/2026
05/01/2026
Taxes
$177
$177
Lot Size
0.3 acres
0.3 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2025
2025
Bought with
Jan Hauck, Century 21 Signature Realty
Jan Hauck, Century 21 Signature Realty
Source
MIREALSOURCE
Last checked May 14 2026 at 4:37 AM GMT+0000
MIREALSOURCE
Last checked May 14 2026 at 4:37 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Parking
- Total: 3
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,630 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 03, 2026
Price Changed
$368,000
-1%
-$1,999
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$369,999
-2%
-$7,001
Feb 07, 2026
Price Changed
$377,000
-1%
-$1,950
Feb 05, 2026
Price Changed
$378,950
0%
-$1,000
Jan 19, 2026
Price Changed
$379,950
-1%
-$5,000
Jan 07, 2026
Price Changed
$384,950
-1%
-$5,000
Oct 12, 2025
Listed
$389,950
-
-