Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MIREALSOURCE / White Realty
5800 Dunrovin Drive Saginaw, MI 48638
Sold on 04/29/2026
$429,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/29/2026
04/29/2026
Taxes
$5,553(2024)
$5,553(2024)
Lot Size
0.43 acres
0.43 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1998
1998
Bought with
Lindsey Flynn, Century 21 Signature Realty
Lindsey Flynn, Century 21 Signature Realty
Source
MIREALSOURCE
Last checked May 13 2026 at 11:11 PM GMT+0000
MIREALSOURCE
Last checked May 13 2026 at 11:11 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
- Half Bathroom: 1
Parking
- 3 or More Spaces
- Total: 3
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 4,817 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 25, 2026
Price Changed
$459,900
-4%
-$20,000
Mar 05, 2026
Price Changed
$479,900
-4%
-$20,000
Jan 14, 2026
Price Changed
$499,900
-6%
-$29,100
Sep 29, 2025
Listed
$529,000
-
-