900 Stoneham Road Saginaw, MI 48638
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MIREALSOURCE / Century 21 Signature Realty / Jan Hauck

  900 Stoneham Road Saginaw, MI 48638

Sold on 04/10/2026
$395,000 (USD)
4
BED
4
BATH
2,724
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/10/2026
Taxes
$4,702
Lot Size
0.69 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1988

Listed By

Jan Hauck, Century 21 Signature Realty
Bought with
Brooke Bickerstaff, Keller Williams Preferred
Source
MIREALSOURCE
Last checked May 14 2026 at 2:22 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: 2
  • Garage
  • Total: 3
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 2,724 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 11, 2026
Price Changed
$399,000
-5%
-$20,900
Nov 07, 2025
Price Changed
$419,900
-4%
-$19,100
Oct 17, 2025
Listed
$439,000
-
-